Is Buttermilk Coconut Choc Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (21%), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Humectant: Glycerine, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, Rapeseed Lecithin), Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings. No Artificial Colours Or Flavours. Contains traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Buttermilk Coconut Choc Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Coconut Choc Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


