Is BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, BAKING POWDER, WHOLE EGG, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangyButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


