Is BUTTERMILK PANCAKES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY FLOUR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), EGGS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check BUTTERMILK PANCAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK PANCAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


