Is Buttermilk Peanut Butter Crunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (40%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Buttermilk Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


