Is Buttermilk Peanut Butter Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (40%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavourings. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Buttermilk Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go