Is BUTTERMILK RANCH ORGANIC SALAD DRESSING, BUTTERMILK RANCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC EGG YOLKS (ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, SALT), ORGANIC GARLIC*, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check BUTTERMILK RANCH ORGANIC SALAD DRESSING, BUTTERMILK RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping