Is BUTTERMILK RANK DRESSING, BUTTERMILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SEA SALT, CULTURES ORGANIC REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK (ORGANIC VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BUTTERMILK RANK DRESSING, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping