Is BUTTERMILK RANK DRESSING, BUTTERMILK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SEA SALT, CULTURES ORGANIC REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK (ORGANIC VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUTTERMILK RANK DRESSING, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK RANK DRESSING, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


