Is BUTTERMIST FOOD SPRAY & PAN RELEASE, BUTTERMIST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT**, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (MILK).

Check BUTTERMIST FOOD SPRAY & PAN RELEASE, BUTTERMIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Soy Free? BUTTERMIST FOOD SPRAY & PAN RELEASE, BUTTERMIST | Spoonful