Is Butternut Squash Ravioli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Durum Flour (Organic Wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Powder, Filling: Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Tofu Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Magnesium
Check Butternut Squash Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


