Is Butternut Squash Ravioli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Enriched Durum Flour (Organic Wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Powder, Filling: Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Tofu Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Magnesium

Check Butternut Squash Ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch