Is Butternut Squash Ravioli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling (Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Bread Crumbs [Organic Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast], Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Lemon Zest), Pasta (Organic Semolina Flour, Water)

Check Butternut Squash Ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Butternut Squash Ravioli | Spoonful