Is Butternut Squash Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash, Water, Carrots, Onion, Butter, Orange Juice, Sugar, Sea Salt, Ginger, Vegetable Broth (Vegetable (Tomato, Carrot, Onion), Sea Salt, Dextrose, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Canola Oil, Natural Flavoring, Potato Flour), Ground Mace, Peppe

Check Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking