Is Butternut Squash Veggie Cakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash, Rice Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil and/or Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12), Sugar, Cornmeal, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Eggs, Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt.

Check Butternut Squash Veggie Cakes against your own diets in the app.