Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM [COW'S MILK], WATER, SALT), SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NUTMEG, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NISIN.

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSoup