Is BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DUTCH-PROCESSED COCOA, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM & SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM STEROYL LACTYLATE.
Check BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


