Is BUTTERSCOTCH LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, BUTTERSCOTCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check BUTTERSCOTCH LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERSCOTCH LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


