Is Buttery Garlic & Herb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, CONTAINS MILK

Check Buttery Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep