Is BUTTONS DARK TUSCANY 15KG Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable fat, cocoa powder, milk solids. emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476, 492), flavour. compound chocolate contains: cocoa solids 15%, milk solids 10%

Check BUTTONS DARK TUSCANY 15KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTONS DARK TUSCANY 15KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping