Is BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fat, milk solids, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, 476, 492), flavour. Milk compound chocolate contains Cocoa solids 7%, Milk Solids 21%
Check BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


