Is BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, vegetable fat, milk solids, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, 476, 492), flavour. Milk compound chocolate contains Cocoa solids 7%, Milk Solids 21%

Check BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTONS SIENNA 15KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking