Is buzzy bees Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup; sugar; dextrose; gelatine; acid: citric acid; fruit and plant concentrates: apple, bilberry, carrot, elderberry, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, safflower, spirulina; sunflower oil; flavouring; glazing agent: beeswax.

Check buzzy bees against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go