Is B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Arugula
Check B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go


