Is B&W Watercress Super Leaves Bag, 4oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
watercress or cress depending on season
Check B&W Watercress Super Leaves Bag, 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&W Watercress Super Leaves Bag, 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&W Watercress Super Leaves Bag, 4oz is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketJewel-OscoShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyEarthyBitter
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


