Is BYAROZAVIK, BIRCH WATER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BIRCH TREE WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check BYAROZAVIK, BIRCH WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BYAROZAVIK, BIRCH WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Birch Benders Pancake & Waffle Mix Paleo Gluten & Grain Free Plain -- 12 oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake Waffle Mix Keto, 10 Ounce
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


