Is Byrne Dairy Half & Half, 1 Quart Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream And Less Than 0,5% Of: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate (Mineral Salts To Prevent Cream Separation In Hot Liquids)
Check Byrne Dairy Half & Half, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Dairy Half & Half, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byrne Dairy Half & Half, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


