Is Byrne Hollow Farm 0% Fat Raspberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Raspberries (Cane Sugar, Raspberries, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Black Carrot Juice (Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate), Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Adidolphilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Byrne Hollow Farm 0% Fat Raspberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Hollow Farm 0% Fat Raspberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Byrne Hollow Farm 0% Fat Raspberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


