Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Australian grass-fed beef, rice flour, soy protein, salt, spices, natural flavour, antioxidant (316), preservative (250).

Check BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY | Spoonful