No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Australian grass-fed beef, rice flour, soy protein, salt, spices, natural flavour, antioxidant (316), preservative (250).

Check BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? BYRON BEEF JERKY BEEF STICK SAVOURY | Spoonful