Is Byron Beef Jerky Smokey 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Australian Grass Fed Beef 89%, Spice Mix (Coriander Seed, Murray River Salt, Beef Stock, Black Pepper), Teriyaki Seasoning (Sesame), Tamari (Soy), Raw Sugar, Maple Crystal, Caramel (0.5%), Worcestershire Sauce, Vinegar, Woodsmoke (.08%)
Check Byron Beef Jerky Smokey 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byron Beef Jerky Smokey 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byron Beef Jerky Smokey 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


