Is Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Grass Fed Beef 89%, Spice Mix (Australian Coriander Seed, Murray River Pink Salt, Beef Stock, Black Pepper),Native Liquid Smoke 6.8%, Teriyaki Marinade, Raw Sugar, Maple, Vinegar, Caramel 1% Worcestershire Sauce
Check Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


