Is Byte Choco Chip Byte Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Dates, Organic Peanuts, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Oats, Coconut, MCT Oil, Monk Fruit. Contains: Peanuts, Coconut. May contain traces of egg/dairy due to shared machinery.
Check Byte Choco Chip Byte Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byte Choco Chip Byte Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


