Is Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 3.5 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana

Check Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 3.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 3.5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish