Is C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, BREADCRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL), BEEF FAT, MILK, WHEY, WATER.

Check C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch