Is C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, BREADCRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL), BEEF FAT, MILK, WHEY, WATER.

Check C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C & B Maddox Turkey Steaks, 3.45 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch