Is C & C Sugar Free Raspberryade 2 Litres Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check C & C Sugar Free Raspberryade 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go