Is C Howard C Howards Mints, 15 ea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Suagr, Artificial Flavor Stearic Acid, Mag, Stearate, Red 40 Lke, Blue 2 Lake
Check C Howard C Howards Mints, 15 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C Howard C Howards Mints, 15 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
C Howard C Howards Mints, 15 ea is available at 5 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketGiant EagleWalmartWegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


