Is C-weed Snack Seaweed Chips Bugak Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice, Seaweed, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sesame Seed, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Kelp Powder, Anchovy Powder. Contains: Sesame, Anchovy.

Check C-weed Snack Seaweed Chips Bugak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece, Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go