Is C4 Extreme Explosive Pre-Workout Performance 60 Icy Blye Razz Oat Free?

Ingredients
CarnoSyn Beta Alanine, Citrulline Nitrate (as NitraMax (NO3-C), Creatine Nitrate (NO3-T), Caffeine (as Caffeine Anhydrous), N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Huperzine A (From Toothed Clubmoss (Huperzia Serrata) Aerial Parts Extract). Other Ingredients: Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Spirulina Extract (Color).
Check C4 Extreme Explosive Pre-Workout Performance 60 Icy Blye Razz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Extreme Explosive Pre-Workout Performance 60 Icy Blye Razz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


