Is Jocko go pre workout Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid) 500 mg, Magnesium (as magnesium oxide) 100 mg, Chloride (from potassium chloride) 100 mg, Sodium (as sodium bicarbonate) 50 mg, Potassium (as potassium chloride) 100 mg, D-Ribose 2,500 mg, L-Citrulline 500 mg, N-Acetyl L-Carnitine Hydrochloride 500 mg, KSM-66® Ashwagandha Root Extract (Withania somnifera 5% Withanolides) 250 mg, Rhodiola Rosea Extract (Standardized to 1% rosavins & 3% salidrosides) 100 mg, Phosphatidylserine 70% 100 mg, Theobromine 100 mg, Alpha-GPC (Alpha-Glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline 50%) 100 mg, Caffeine (Coffea arabica) (from Green Coffee Bean) 95 mg, L-Theanine 95 mg, Bacopa Extract (20% Bacopasides) (Bacopa monnieri L.) (leaf) 50 mg, White Tea Extract (50% Polyphenols) (Camellia sinensis) (leaf) 15 mg, Other Ingredients: Allulose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate

Check Jocko go pre workout against your own diets in the app.