Is C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, CarnoSyn Beta-Alanine, L-Citrulline, Malic Acid, BetaPower Betaine Anhydrous, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine Anhydrous, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


