Is C4 Performance Energy Drink, Jolly Rancher Watermelon, 16oz, Single Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carnosyn�� Beta-Alanine, L-Citrulline, BetaPower�� Betaine Anhydrous, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine Anhydrous, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check C4 Performance Energy Drink, Jolly Rancher Watermelon, 16oz, Single Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C4 Performance Energy Drink, Jolly Rancher Watermelon, 16oz, Single Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go