Is C4 Performance Energy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carnosyn® Beta-alanine, Betapower® Betaine Anhydrous, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check C4 Performance Energy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go