Is C4 Smart Energy Performance Fuel Super Brain Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, malic acid, citric acid, cognizin cibicoline, potassium benzoate [preservative], sucralose, innova tea green tea leaf extract, acesulfame, potassium, natural flavors, niacinamide, N-acetyl-L-tyrosine, sodium citrate, cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12].

Check C4 Smart Energy Performance Fuel Super Brain Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C4 Smart Energy Performance Fuel Super Brain Zero Sugar is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go