Is CABBAGE & CARROTS SAUERKRAUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN CABBAGE, ORGANIC CARROTS, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check CABBAGE & CARROTS SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CABBAGE & CARROTS SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, BABY-CUT CARROTS
Great Value Sliced Carrots, 14.5 oz
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping


