Is Cabela's Charcoal Rub Seasoning Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Garlic*, Onion*, Sugar, Activated Charcoal. *dried

Check Cabela's Charcoal Rub Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading