Is Cabico 6 Apple Rounds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Vegetable oils: Palm Oil/Rapeseed Oil, Water, Dextrose, Soya Flour, Barn Egg Yolk, 5% apple puree, Salt, Raising agent: E450/E500, Acidity regulator: E331/E333, Acid: Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin/E471, Thickening agent: Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Preservative: E202, Wheat Starch, Natural Flavour.

Check Cabico 6 Apple Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee