Is Cabico 6 Choco coconut rings Peanut Free?

Description
6 Chocolate-covered coconut rings

Description
6 Chocolate-covered coconut rings
Ingredients
Sugar, 28% Coconut, Glucose-Fructose, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats; Palm Kernel Fat, Water, Low Fat Cocoa Powder. Barn Egg, Butter (Milk), Raising Agent; E450/E500, Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin/E492, Wheat Starch, Colour: Carotenes.
Check Cabico 6 Choco coconut rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabico 6 Choco coconut rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Cookie · Piece


