Is Cabico 6 Choco coconut rings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

6 Chocolate-covered coconut rings

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, 28% Coconut, Glucose-Fructose, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats; Palm Kernel Fat, Water, Low Fat Cocoa Powder. Barn Egg, Butter (Milk), Raising Agent; E450/E500, Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin/E492, Wheat Starch, Colour: Carotenes.

Check Cabico 6 Choco coconut rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking