Is Cablanca Goat Gouda Cheese Product of Holland Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

goat milk(pasteurized), salt, starter culture, rennet (vegetable), egg white lysozyme (preservative), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Cablanca Goat Gouda Cheese Product of Holland against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cablanca Goat Gouda Cheese Product of Holland is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing